Meet our team members:

Jean Benham

Director/ Senior Physiotherapist

Laurice Kennedy

Business, Funding & Contracts Manager

Teleigha Tucker

Practice Manager

Harriet Chambers

SPOT Clinical Manager / Senior Speech Pathologist

Jennifer Lucas

Clinical Manager

Teleigha Tucker

Practice Manager

Katlin Burns

Speech Pathologist

Sam Sallway

Exercise Physiologist

Sarah Carmichael

Physiotherapist

Patricia Cristorei

Massage Therapist

Kristy-Lee Challes

Funding Support and Operations Assistant

Kaman Lui

Occupational Therapist

Claire Stinson

Receptionist

Craig Lillico

Provisional Psychologist

Retha Muller

Occupational Therapist

Deb van’tHof

Sleep Health Support & Administration Officer

Shannon Rasmussan

Nurse

Ailsa Walker

Senior Physiotherapist

Jacqui MacDonald

Mental Health Occupational Therapist

Jessie Edwards

Occupational Therapist

Jade Morrison

Speech Pathologist

Kayla Hilt

Speech Pathologist

Sam Sallway

Exercise Physiologist

Kerry Sullivan

Receptionist

Deni Humphreys

Occupational Therapist

Sandra Bennett

Provisional Psychologist

Ellie Price

Speech Pathologist

Evita Fernando

Physiotherapist

Ali Barry

Occupational Therapist

Maddy Greenhill

Occupational Therapist

Loxlee Blacket

Exercise Physiologist

Josh Pizzati

Dietitian

Di Morris

Receptionist

Kara Manteit

Queensland Logistics Coordinator

Will Best

Dietitian

Monica Janik

Physiotherapist

Erin Howes

Speech Pathologist

Zoe Turner

Receptionist

Kennedy Hall

Community Engagement Officer & Allied Health Assistant

Julia Burke

Psychologist

Diego De Farias Diehl

Physiotherapist

Ella Champney

Occupational Therapist

Tom Cliffe

Physiotherapist

Roxanne Neisler

Massage Therapist

Will Best

Dietitian

Andrea Motta

Receptionist

Madi Smith

Occupational Therapist

Trish Bellinger

Senior Physiotherapist & Clinical Director

Louise Gilfeather-Wilson

Senior Receptionist & NDIS Coordinator

Sophia Meland

Senior Dietitian & Clinical Assistant

Thomas Benn

Exercise Physiologist

Kelsie Julius

Receptionist

Emmy Baert

Senior Occupational Therapist

Gabrielle Mooney

Senior Occupational Therapist

Katherine Abbott

Administrative & Clinical Coordinator

Claudia Hadenfeldt

Occupational Therapist

Christine Wirth

Senior Physiotherapist

Charlie Keegan

Receptionist

Jessie Edwards

Occupational Therapist

Kate Bates

Senior Physiotherapist

Harriet Chambers

Senior Speech Pathologist/SPOT Clinical Manager

Pam Orchard

Accounts Receivable

Michaela Bates

Finance Team Assistant

Harriet Chambers

NDIS Clinical Manager

Lauren Charlesworth

NDIS Support Coordinator

Jessie Edwards

NDIS Clinical Coordinator

Metisse Wilson

NDIS Location Support - Darling Downs

Imogen Newton

NDIS Admin Coordinator

Comments are closed.