Meet our team members:

Jean Benham

Director/ Senior Physiotherapist

Laurice Kennedy

Business, Funding & Contracts Manager

Teleigha Tucker

Practice Manager

Harriet Chambers

SPOT Clinical Manager / Senior Speech Pathologist

Jennifer Lucas

Clinical Manager

Jagdeep Jalota

Executive Finance Manager

Teleigha Tucker

Practice Manager

Katlin Burns

Speech Pathologist

Sam Sallway

Exercise Physiologist

Sarah Carmichael

Physiotherapist

Kristy-Lee Challes

Funding Support and Operations Assistant

Tuan Tang

Exercise Physiologist

Tracy Lynch

Policy & Systems Manager

Ana Benham

Advertising & Marketing Manager

Micaela McGinley

Physiotherapist

Jesse Heim

Physiotherapist

Kaman Lui

Occupational Therapist

Retha Muller

Occupational Therapist

Deb van’tHof

Sleep Health Support & Administration Officer

Shannon Rasmussan

Nurse

Kenslee Baker

Receptionist

Claire Stinson

Receptionist

Mackinley Wilson

Occupational Therapist

Ailsa Walker

Senior Physiotherapist

Jacqui MacDonald

Mental Health Occupational Therapist

Jessie Edwards

Occupational Therapist

Jade Morrison

Speech Pathologist

Kayla Hilt

Speech Pathologist

Abby Smith

Dietitian

Katherine Turnbull

Physiotherapist

Baylee Uren

Occupational Therapist

Sam Sallway

Exercise Physiologist

Kerry Sullivan

Far West Coordinator & NDIS Care Support

Deni Humphreys

Occupational Therapist

Sandra Bennett

Provisional Psychologist

Jennifer Ries

Cleaning & Maintenance Coordinator

Ellie Price

Speech Pathologist

Terri King

Far West Receptionist

Kate Bates

Physiotherapist

Kate Orkild

Clinical Lead Physiotherapist

Ali Barry

Occupational Therapist

Di Morris

Receptionist

Evita Fernando

Physiotherapist

Ali Barry

Occupational Therapist

Elodie Attrazic

Physiotherapist

Loxlee Blacket

Exercise Physiologist

Eleanor Barry

Speech Pathologist

Grace Hinton

Occupational Therapist

Emily Adams

Receptionist

Erin Howes

Clinical Manager & Senior Speech Pathologist

Tuan Tang

Exercise Physiologist

Aimee Johnson

Centre Coordinator

Monica Janik

Physiotherapist

Emily Poulos

Speech Pathologist

Bridie Carrigan

Occupational Therapist

Kennedy Hall

Community Engagement Officer & Allied Health Assistant

Julia Burke

Psychologist

Gwenda Carroll

NDIS Care Coordinator

Kirri Bourke

Receptionist

Abby Smith

Dietitian

Description

Diego De Farias Diehl

Physiotherapist

Jessica Harrold

Speech Pathologist

Ella Champney

Occupational Therapist

Roxanne Neisler

Massage Therapist & Receptionist

Jack Hyde

Allied Health Assistant

Mikayla

Junior Receptionist

Andrea Motta

Practice Coordinator

Madi Smith

Occupational Therapist

Bri Garrick

Physiotherapist

Trish Bellinger

Senior Physiotherapist & Clinical Director

Louise Gilfeather-Wilson

Senior Receptionist & NDIS Coordinator

Sophia Meland

Senior Dietitian & Clinical Assistant

Thomas Benn

Exercise Physiologist

Kelsie Julius

Receptionist

Emmy Baert

Senior Occupational Therapist

Gabrielle Mooney

Senior Occupational Therapist

Katherine Abbott

Administrative & Clinical Coordinator

Claudia Hadenfeldt

Occupational Therapist

Christine Wirth

Senior Physiotherapist

Ella

Title

Charlie Keegan

Receptionist

Jessie Edwards

Occupational Therapist

Harriet Chambers

Senior Speech Pathologist/SPOT Clinical Manager

Kristy Small

Funding Support & Operations Coordinator

Lisa Qualischefski

Roma Practice & Adults Clinic Coordinator

Loc Pham

IT

Pam Orchard

Accounts Receivable

Michaela Bates

Finance Team Assistant

Ween Mailman

Payroll Coordinator

Arlie Taylor

HR Support

Ween Mailman

NDIS Accounts Coordinator

Harriet Chambers

NDIS Clinical Manager

Lauren Charlesworth

NDIS Support Coordinator

Melissa Flourie

SWQ NDIS Care Support

Jessie Edwards

NDIS Clinical Coordinator

Imogen Newton

NDIS Admin Coordinator

Comments are closed.